Picture/Ref.DescriptionApplication
Wheel Hub Bearing:96162249
96162249

Wheel Hub Bearing

Front Axle

CHEVROLET LANOS Saloon
DAEWOO NEXIA Saloon
DAEWOO NUBIRA Wagon (KLAN)
DAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon (KLAN)
DAEWOO NUBIRA Wagon (KLAJ)
DAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ)
More...
Wheel Hub Bearing:96639585
96639585

Wheel Hub Bearing

Front Axle
Flange Diameter
: 5.47 In.
Bolt Circle Diameter : 4.5 In.
Wheel Pilot Diameter : 2.23 In.
Brake Pilot Diameter : 2.36 In.
Flange Offset : 1.46 In. 
Hub Pilot Diameter : 3.59 In.
Hub Bolt Circle Diameter : 4.49 In.
Bolt Size : M12x1.5
Bolt Quantity : 4
Bolt Hole MET : M12x1.5
Bolt Hole qty : 3
ABS Sensor : Y
Number of Splines : 28

DAEWOO TOSCA
CHEVROLET EPICA (KL1_)
CHEVROLET EVANDA
For use:
CHEVROLET、DAEWOO、SUZUKI
Wheel Hub Bearing:95951600
95951600

Wheel Hub Bearing

Front Axle

DAEWOO TOSCA
CHEVROLET EPICA (KL1_)
For use:
CHEVROLET、DAEWOO
Wheel Hub Bearing:96219448
96219448

Wheel Hub Bearing

Rear Axle
Flange Diameter: 5.47 In.
Bolt Circle Diameter: 4.50 In.
Wheel Pilot Diameter: 2.22 In.
Brake Pilot Diameter: 2.24 In.
Flange Offset: 2.44 In.
Hub Pilot Diameter: 2.64 In.
Bolt Size: M12X1.5
Bolt Quantity: 5
Bolt Hole qty: N/A
ABS Sensor: Has ABS with Tone Ring Sensor
Number of Splines: N/A

Daewoo Leganza 1999-2002
Wheel Hub Bearing:96639607
96639607

Wheel Hub Bearing

Rear Axle
Flange Diameter
: 5.472 In.
Bolt Circle Diameter : 4.5 In.
Wheel Pilot Diameter : 2.22 In.
Brake Pilot Diameter : 2.36 In.
Flange Offset : 2.48 In.
Hub Pilot Diameter : 2.60 In.
Hub Bolt Circle Diameter : 3.40 In.
Bolt Size : M12x1.5
Bolt Quantity : 4
Bolt Hole MET : M10x1.25
Bolt Hole qty : 4
ABS Sensor : Y

DAEWOO LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN)
DAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon (KLAN)
DAEWOO EVANDA (KLAL)
CHEVROLET LACETTI (J200)
CHEVROLET EVANDA
More...
Wheel Bearing Rep. kit:96471776
96471776

Wheel Bearing Rep. kit

Rear Axle
Height : 37 mm
Outer Diameter : 52 mm
Inner Diameter : 25 mm

CHEVROLET AVEO Hatchback (T250, T255)
CHEVROLET AVEO Saloon (T250, T255)
DAEWOO KALOS (KLAS)
CHEVROLET KALOS Saloon
CHEVROLET KALOS
More...

Input a Part No.

Product Search